Standen

Heren 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1AFC / Keuning Letselschade Advocaten HS 12862187166
2De Griffioen HS 12763199184
3V.C.S. HS 1154010057
4vc Buitenpost HS 1154010072
5DOSKO/Acta HS 12544172166
6OPM Heerenveen HS 22445191172
7Leevoc HS 2122395110
8SCS HS 1122383102
9Haulerwijk HS 111138189
10A.V.C. '69 HS 42117142198
11Wesseling DOK HS 1000000
12R.S.O. HS 1100466100

Heren 2 en 3

#TeamGPWV+-
VKM HS 2000000

Dames 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1vv Voorsterslag DS 22971202167
2S.V.I. DS 42653199165
3VC Zwolle DS 62653192169
4Vovem'90 DS 114319485
5S.V.M. DS 314319692
6C.S.V. DS 611138594
7Ten Veen 2Wielers / DIOS DS 1000000
7Set Up (IJsselmuiden) DS 2000000
7Flash Nieuwleusen DS 3000000
10Hoekstra Assurantie Urk DS 1100469100
11VVSA DS 12008136201

Dames 2

#TeamGPWV+-
1D.W.S. DS 22872190133
2Oer 't Net DS 12763199151
3UDI DS 2154010073
4Leevoc DS 5154010077
5ODS DS 214319680
6VC Drachten DS 42336167210
7v.v. Tijnje DS 2122310490
8V.C.S. DS 411136485
9v.v. D.S.O. DS 4000000
9DOSKO/Acta DS 4000000
11Kwiek DS 4100429100
12Grouw '64 DS 42008150200

Dames 3

#TeamGPWV+-
1Iverto DS 12971194128
2D.B.S. DS 32971196142
3Udiros DS 2143110078
4VCK'76 DS 2143110179
5Tsj├╗kemarders DS 22336156190
6CSC-Joure DS 22336169208
7L.V.C. DS 111137994
8LVVO DS 211137596
9Reva DS 3111378100
10Sport Vereent DS 1000000
11v.c. Joure DS 7100467100

Meisjes A

#TeamGPWV+-
1N.O.K./BEO MA 1154010051
2VC Sneek MA 3154010075
3V.V.H. MA 1000000
4VC Drachten MA 2100475100
5VC058 MA 4100451100

Meisjes B

#TeamGPWV+-
1sv Steenwijkerwold MB 114319274
2Lotus'83 MB 1133210086
3Rouveen MB 1122386100
4Ruutvoorn MB 111137492
5Set Up (IJsselmuiden) MB 1000000
5S.V.I. MB 3000000

Mix B

#TeamGPWV+-
1VC Drachten XB 1154010280
2A.V.C. '69 XB 114318569
3De Griffioen XB 111136985
4DOSKO/Acta XB 2000000
5Havot XB 1100480102

Mix C

#TeamGPWV+-
1vc Bolsward MC 214319477
2Swette Switters MC 2133210683
3S.V.W. MC 2122383106
4CoVos MC 211137794
5VC058 MC 3000000
5VC Sneek MC 4000000