Standen

Nevobo API: De volgende feed kon niet worden gevonden.https://api.nevobo.nl/export/poule/regio-noord/H3K/stand.rss.

Heren 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1vc Buitenpost HS 122100791021811641
2AFC / Keuning Letselschade Advocaten HS 12279632720661777
3DOSKO/Acta HS 12172582819771760
4V.C.S. HS 12269573620521910
5Wesseling DOK HS 12262514120321948
6Haulerwijk HS 12260504220411924
7De Griffioen HS 12247415319762085
8A.V.C. '69 HS 42247415319282058
9OPM Heerenveen HS 22146415019161931
10SCS HS 12229276718062164
11Leevoc HS 22225246917942160
12R.S.O. HS 12219187417892200

Heren 2 en 3

#TeamGPWV+-
De stand is niet beschikbaar.

Dames 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1S.V.I. DS 42083681519781578
2vv Voorsterslag DS 21970562318341604
3S.V.M. DS 32064523419151719
4Ten Veen 2Wielers / DIOS DS 12060493418501756
5Vovem'90 DS 12059493518521720
6Flash Nieuwleusen DS 32053443918541788
7C.S.V. DS 62046394417611814
8Set Up (IJsselmuiden) DS 22034305317421914
9VC Zwolle DS 61929245415651788
10VVSA DS 12027255816661933
11Hoekstra Assurantie Urk DS 12020186515751978

Dames 2

#TeamGPWV+-
1Leevoc DS 5209071919701253
2UDI DS 2208971919501238
3Grouw '64 DS 42072572318621467
4v.v. Tijnje DS 22058483818351675
5ODS DS 22056483818511668
6D.W.S. DS 22053444017361697
7Oer 't Net DS 12044384617321756
8DOSKO/Acta DS 42043364716841745
9v.v. D.S.O. DS 42025225914411853
10V.C.S. DS 42020186413511910
11Kwiek DS 42000808502000
VC Drachten DS 4000000

Dames 3

#TeamGPWV+-
1Iverto DS 1219777820871323
2LVVO DS 22186691620011558
3D.B.S. DS 32176602619831636
4L.V.C. DS 12160503919341853
5Tsj├╗kemarders DS 22155464118771811
6VCK'76 DS 22149434518781930
7CSC-Joure DS 22148414818571863
8Reva DS 32144375117991899
9v.c. Joure DS 72134305916741977
10Udiros DS 22134295817251947
11VC058 DS 11111110358411063
12Sport Vereent DS 12111107613172113

Meisjes A

#TeamGPWV+-
1VC Sneek MA 3836294791546
2V.V.H. MA 1831258767586
3VC Drachten MA 28201616711661
4N.O.K./BEO MA 18131121638709
5VC058 MA 480032395800

Meisjes B

#TeamGPWV+-
1Rouveen MB 11043357970640
2Lotus'83 MB 1103631141022780
3sv Steenwijkerwold MB 110342814912796
4Set Up (IJsselmuiden) MB 110242021835897
5Ruutvoorn MB 11011931740928
6S.V.I. MB 3102238558996

Mix B

#TeamGPWV+-
1A.V.C. '69 XB 1835285791531
2VC Drachten XB 1830249763673
3De Griffioen XB 17191612621528
4DOSKO/Acta XB 276523463675
5Havot XB 185428553784

Mix C

#TeamGPWV+-
1S.V.W. MC 210353014952855
2vc Bolsward MC 210302518938897
3VC Sneek MC 410282419943887
4Swette Switters MC 210221924942883
5VC058 MC 310191626799927
6CoVos MC 210161528821946