Wedstrijden

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
01 December 19:00VCK'76/Tonego MB 1 - De Griffioen MB 1De Botter
01 December 20:00LVVO DS 1 - De Griffioen DS 2Tsjillan
01 December 21:00AFC DS 2 - De Griffioen DS 3Steegdenhal
02 December 15:00Wesseling DOK DS 2 - De Griffioen DS 1Hulzebosch
08 December 19:00HeVoC '89 DS 5 - De Griffioen DS 2Hoekstra hal
08 December 19:00HeVoC '89 MA 1 - De Griffioen MA 1Hoekstra hal
08 December 19:15De Griffioen XB 1 - DOSKO/Acta XB 2De Steense
08 December 19:15De Griffioen MB 1 - DIO Volleybal Oosterwolde MB 2De Steense
08 December 19:15De Griffioen MC 1 - OPM Heerenveen MC 1De Steense
08 December 21:00De Griffioen DS 3 - Wordt Kwiek DS 2De Steense
08 December 21:00De Griffioen HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1De Steense
08 December 21:00De Griffioen HS 2 - V.V.H. HS 2De Steense
08 December 21:00CSC-Joure HS 1 - De Griffioen HS 3Sportfun
09 December 12:00VC Zwolle DS 5 - De Griffioen DS 1Landstede Sportcentrum
14 December 21:15DOSKO/Acta HS 1 - De Griffioen HS 1Kaatshal De Trije
14 December 21:15Wytgaard HS 1 - De Griffioen HS 2De Twine
15 December 19:15De Griffioen MA 1 - A.V.C. '69 MA 2De Steense
15 December 19:30A.V.C. '69 MC 1 - De Griffioen MC 1Utingeradeelhal
15 December 21:00De Griffioen DS 1 - Udiros DS 1De Steense
15 December 21:00De Griffioen DS 2 - S.N.V.V. DS 5De Steense
15 December 21:00De Griffioen HS 3 - S.N.V.V. HS 2De Steense
16 December 15:00DOSKO/Acta XB 2 - De Griffioen XB 1Kaatshal De Trije
16 December 17:00DIO Volleybal Oosterwolde MB 2 - De Griffioen MB 1Laco Boekhorst Sportcomplex
12 January 20:45Oudehaske DS 1 - De Griffioen DS 2Kulturhus Oudehaske
12 January 20:45HeVoC '89 HS 4 - De Griffioen HS 3Hoekstra hal
12 January 21:00De Griffioen DS 3 - HVC Hemrik DS 2De Steense
12 January 21:00De Griffioen HS 1 - OPM Heerenveen HS 2De Steense
12 January 21:00De Griffioen HS 2 - VoVeSa HS 1De Steense
13 January 15:15WIJHKO DS 1 - De Griffioen DS 1De Slenken
18 January 19:15SCS HS 1 - De Griffioen HS 1Sportcentrum Drachten
18 January 19:15SCS HS 2 - De Griffioen HS 2Sportcentrum Drachten
19 January 21:00De Griffioen DS 2 - Advendo DS 1De Steense
19 January 21:00De Griffioen DS 3 - Hercules DS 1De Steense
19 January 21:00De Griffioen HS 3 - Oudehaske HS 2De Steense
24 January 19:30De Griffioen DS 1 - Set Up (IJsselmuiden) DS 3De Steense
26 January 19:30A.V.C. '69 DS 4 - De Griffioen DS 2Utingeradeelhal
26 January 20:45Tsj├╗kemarders HS 2 - De Griffioen HS 3Gymzaal De Twilling
26 January 21:00De Griffioen DS 1 - v.c. Joure DS 2De Steense
26 January 21:00AFC DS 2 - De Griffioen DS 3Steegdenhal
26 January 21:00De Griffioen HS 1 - Wesseling DOK HS 1De Steense
26 January 21:00De Griffioen HS 2 - ODS/Tijnje HS 1De Steense
31 January 19:30De Griffioen DS 2 - XXL DS 1De Steense
02 February 20:45HeVoC '89 DS 3 - De Griffioen DS 1Hoekstra hal
02 February 21:00De Griffioen DS 3 - Sparta DS 3De Steense
02 February 21:00De Griffioen HS 1 - R.S.O. HS 1De Steense
02 February 21:00De Griffioen HS 2 - Grouw '64 HS 1De Steense
02 February 21:15A.V.C. '69 HS 5 - De Griffioen HS 3Utingeradeelhal
08 February 21:00vc Buitenpost HS 1 - De Griffioen HS 1De Houtmoune
08 February 21:00VC058 HS 3 - De Griffioen HS 2Sportcomplex Rengers
09 February 21:00De Griffioen DS 1 - S.N.V.V. DS 2De Steense
09 February 21:00De Griffioen DS 2 - Sparta DS 1De Steense
09 February 21:00De Griffioen HS 3 - Sport Vereent HS 2De Steense
16 February 21:00Advendo DS 2 - De Griffioen DS 3't Paradyske
01 March 19:30HVC Hemrik DS 2 - De Griffioen DS 3De Bining
01 March 20:00Wordt Kwiek DS 1 - De Griffioen DS 2Expansiehal
01 March 21:00De Griffioen HS 1 - AFC / Keuning Letselschade Advocaten HS 1De Steense
01 March 21:00De Griffioen HS 2 - vc Buitenpost HS 2De Steense
02 March 16:45Set Up (IJsselmuiden) DS 3 - De Griffioen DS 1Oosterholthoeve
07 March 19:15V.C.S. HS 1 - De Griffioen HS 1Surventohal
07 March 21:00V.C.S. HS 2 - De Griffioen HS 2Surventohal
08 March 20:45Sparta DS 3 - De Griffioen DS 3De Schakel
08 March 21:00De Griffioen DS 1 - SDO DS 1De Steense
08 March 21:00De Griffioen DS 2 - VLO DS 1De Steense
15 March 19:45SDO HS 1 - De Griffioen HS 3De Duker
15 March 21:00XXL DS 1 - De Griffioen DS 2Schuttersveld
15 March 21:00De Griffioen DS 3 - Wordt Kwiek DS 2De Steense
15 March 21:00De Griffioen HS 1 - A.V.C. '69 HS 4De Steense
15 March 21:00De Griffioen HS 2 - Stasko HS 1De Steense
21 March 21:15V.V.H. HS 2 - De Griffioen HS 2De Waddenhal
22 March 21:00De Griffioen DS 1 - VC Zwolle DS 5De Steense
22 March 21:00De Griffioen DS 2 - HeVoC '89 DS 5De Steense
22 March 21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - De Griffioen HS 1De Bongerd
22 March 21:00De Griffioen HS 3 - CSC-Joure HS 1De Steense
05 April 19:00S.N.V.V. DS 5 - De Griffioen DS 2Donia
05 April 19:30Hercules DS 1 - De Griffioen DS 3MFA Aengwirden
05 April 20:45S.N.V.V. HS 2 - De Griffioen HS 3Donia
05 April 21:00Udiros DS 1 - De Griffioen DS 1Sportcomplex Oude - Nieuwehorne
05 April 21:00De Griffioen HS 1 - DOSKO/Acta HS 1De Steense
05 April 21:00De Griffioen HS 2 - Wytgaard HS 1De Steense
10 April 19:30De Griffioen DS 2 - LVVO DS 1De Steense
11 April 19:15Leevoc HS 2 - De Griffioen HS 1Sportcomplex Rengers
11 April 21:00v.v. Bakkeveen HS 1 - De Griffioen HS 2De Holten
12 April 21:00De Griffioen HS 3 - Bontebok HS 1De Steense