Standen

Heren 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1HVC-WH Jongcars HS 1418152404301
2DOSKO/Acta HS 1516138443402
3vc Buitenpost HS 1315120300160
4R.S.O. HS 1515128443399
5ODS HS 1413116388322
6De Griffioen HS 131194300287
7A.V.C. '69 HS 34989356358
8SCS HS 146511332379
9VC058 HS 456516391498
10VoVeSa HS 143314290395
11Leevoc HS 253318360506

Heren 2 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1De Griffioen HS 2514141365257
2Flora HS 13663206177
3S.N.V.V. HS 34666263273
4Wordt Kwiek HS 341111219296
5OPM Heerenveen HS 42006100150

Heren 3 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Steevast HS 3410102287195
2SDO HS 24993281237
3De Griffioen HS 35887323323
4Advendo HS 23663210172
5Steggerda HS 253312280366
6HVC Hemrik HS 153312271359

Dames 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1De Griffioen DS 1522173487367
2HeVoC '89 DS 5418142387272
3v.c. Joure DS 4511912438448
4A.V.C. '69 DS 331084288214
5S.N.V.V. DS 457614392477
6L.V.C. DS 23558268289
7OPM Heerenveen DS 352218299492

Dames 2

#TeamGPWV+-
1Sparta DS 1524191491372
2Hercules DS 1419151399266
3Wordt Kwiek DS 13548225288
4SDO DS 145412321360
5De Griffioen DS 245412298368
6V.C.M. DS 12445200188
7Advendo DS 13449241300
8HeVoC '89 DS 33439245278

Dames 3

#TeamGPWV+-
1Oudehaske DS 1518182493290
2Udiros DS 2414142384265
3L.V.C. DS 3514146451334
4Sparta DS 2411115369319
5v.c. Joure DS 6511119434414
6Swette Switters DS 4410106351287
7De Griffioen DS 358812397432
8BEO DS 346610340357
9Wordt Kwiek DS 23339216282
10VCK'76 DS 242214200379
11A.V.C. '69 DS 652218284495
12Udiros DS 32117131196

Meisjes A1 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1HeVoC '89 MA 1410102297203
2S.N.V.V. MA 241094312217
3Smit Compleet Buiten / DIOS MA 2233399124
4De Griffioen MA 140013162326

Mix A1 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1L.V.C. JA 1418142394259
2De Griffioen XA 1516138470401
3A.V.C. '69 XA 121080200109
4vc Bolsward XA 13876279274
5Oudehaske XA 145412289371
6Tsj├╗kemarders XA 163321368586
OPM Heerenveen XA 1000000

Meisjes B 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Advendo MB 1514141368225
2HeVoC '89 MB 15887308292
3L.V.C. MB 14666260265
4VCK'76 MB 14666247257
5De Griffioen MB 14339224283
6Sparta MB 142210204289

Meisjes C1 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1De Griffioen MC 1411111298199
2Vovem'90 MC 13990225135
3OPM Heerenveen MC 14448250267
4HeVoC '89 MC 1200682150
5sv Steenwijkerwold MC 13009122226

C-mix 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Rouveen JC 1525200500244
2Steevast XC 1415124357284
3Oudehaske XC 148710329345
4Vovem'90 JC 13658237271
5S.V.M. XC 131111161291
6De Griffioen XC 130012151300