Standen

Heren 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1vc Buitenpost HS 1419151394281
2DOSKO/Acta HS 1414115382291
3HVC-WH Jongcars HS 131193279219
4ODS HS 12971200135
5R.S.O. HS 13975275252
6De Griffioen HS 13657223263
7SCS HS 13548231280
8VC058 HS 442214300392
9HeVoC '89 HS 42008125200
10Leevoc HS 22008104200
VoVeSa HS 1000000

Heren 2 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1S.N.V.V. HS 43772211137
2HVC Hemrik HS 13663189188
3Postale HS 12442129114
4De Griffioen HS 23445182189
5N.O.K. HS 23009142225
Terherne HS 2000000

Heren 3 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Sport Vereent HS 2410102289214
2SDO HS 14884276225
3Hercules HS 13554204203
4CoVos HS 33554190191
5De Griffioen HS 34557247255
6S.N.V.V. HS 340012182300

Dames 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1Wordt Kwiek DS 1313112309253
2Sparta DS 1313102294227
3SDO DS 1413116394333
4Reva DS 2412107373338
5V.C.M. DS 141089370373
6www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 13887318312
7De Roeken/DVC DS 13767278281
8Advendo DS 12653167155
9De Griffioen DS 13548234279
10S.N.V.V. DS 542214295396
11HeVoC '89 DS 531111214299
A.V.C. '69 DS 3000000

Dames 2

#TeamGPWV+-
1Tsjûkemarders DS 2418142379276
2C.S.V. DS 8417143401347
3vv Urk DS 1517157510431
4Reflex DS 4413117400349
5S.V.I. DS 541099384388
6S.V.M. DS 348811361397
7HeVoC '89 DS 33777300302
8v.c. Joure DS 43669300310
9www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 23559271287
10De Griffioen DS 244313297382
11L.V.C. DS 22336172187
12VCK'76 DS 142214262381

Meisjes A1 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1WISKY MA 131293283219
2HeVoC '89 MA 121080200122
3v.c. Joure MA 22654196184
4De Griffioen MA 13558258286
5Swette Switters MA 13548223281
6VC Sneek MA 532210225293

Meisjes A2 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Steegenga Mode/D.B.S. MA 1411111300208
2Heecherop MA 14993291244
3S.N.V.V. MA 13881225154
4HeVoC '89 MA 22115112142
5vc Bolsward MA 13118155226
6VC Drachten MA 2200696150
7De Griffioen MA 2200695150

Meisjes B 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1S.N.V.V. MB 2411111299184
2Tsjûkemarders MB 14884289220
3De Griffioen MB 14666266269
4L.V.C. MB 14448230283
5VCK'76 MB 13336148204
6s.v. Ens MB 13118148220

Meisjes C1 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1DSVS XC 1410102292216
2DOSKO/Acta XC 14993275208
3VC Drachten MC 14775256246
4VC058 MC 23336169202
5De Griffioen MC 13227154216
6VoVeSa MC 142210236294

Meisjes C2 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1BEO MC 1411111299165
2Volleybalvereniging Makkum MC 1410102288196
3Oeverzwaluwen MC 25778272309
4De Griffioen MC 24557223244
5OPM Heerenveen MC 23227172205
6VLO XC 141111162297

C-mix 1e helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Smit Compleet Buiten / DIOS XC 1412120300153
2A.V.C. '69 XC 1266015086
3Oudehaske XC 14557240257
4Tsjûkemarders XC 13336164181
5De Griffioen XC 13336159202
6VC Drachten XC 141111159293